Rg låg tabell

Tabell

CompanyBall NameBTM IssueCoverBox FinishRGDiffInt
All DayR Sol4K Grit Pad2.500.0460.000
All NightR Prl2K Grit Polished2.500.0460.000
Black EagleR SolneaT2.4890.0580.024
Boost Blue/Black HybridR Hyb2K Grit Polished2.540.0430.000
Boost Purple/Green HybridR Hyb4K Grit2.540.0430.000
Break DownR SolneaT2.570.0300.011
Bullet TrainR HybneAt2.5530.0400.000
Desert HookR PrlPolished2.610.0260.000
Dirty LookR PrlPolished2.5320.0540.021
DreamR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.480.0540.024
Dream OnR Hyb4K Grit Pad2.480.0540.024
Freight TrainR SolnEat2.5430.0550.000
Grip ItR Hyb4K Abrl2.490.0400.000
Hard DriveR PrlneaT2.480.0530.023
Hook! Black / Neon GreenR Sol4K Abrl2.5510.0460.000
Hook! Black/Silver PearlR PrlPolished2.5510.0460.000
Hook! Blue/YellowR HybPolished2.5510.0460.000
Hook! Pink/BlackR HybPolished2.5510.0460.000
Jewel Purple/PinkR PrlPolished2.5550.0450.000
MoxieR Hyb4K Grit Pad2.490.0520.000
NetworkR PrlneaT2.4880.0510.030
ProtocolR Sol2K Abrl Polished2.530.0420.023
RespectR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.490.0520.000
Rip ItR PrlPolished2.570.0450.000
Sure ThingR Hyb2K Abrl2.4940.0430.000
The Eagle PearlR PrlPolished2.4890.0580.024
The LookR HybneaT2.5510.0500.017
The Nuts PearlR PrlneaT2.5510.0500.017
TrainR HybnEat2.5050.0540.000
VixenR PrlPolished2.560.0450.000
War EagleR SolneaT2.500.0470.019
Wisdom Red/SilverR PrlPolished2.5710.0350.000
Accu Swing IVR Prl500/600/2K Abrl2.490.0520.018
Black MambaR SolnEat2.5420.0550.000
Bull Whip Special EditionR PrlPolished2.5290.0510.000
Cobra Special EditionR Sol4K Abrl2.5630.0170.000
DarknessR Sol4K Abrl2.4790.0540.000
DecimateR HybneaT2.550.0550.000
Green MambaR SolneaT2.4810.0540.020
Heat StrokeR PrlPolished2.490.0330.000
IncinerateR SolnEat2.490.0500.000
Incinerate PearlR PrlPolished2.540.0500.000
King CobraR Sol4K Abrl2.460.0300.000
Mamba HybridR HybneaT2.4810.0540.020
Night Hawk SER HybneaT2.530.0460.000
PureR SolnEat2.510.0540.000
Solar FlareR PrlneaT2.500.0400.014
TorchR PrlCompound2.520.0380.010
XciteR PrlPolished2.550.0460.000
NSTR Prl1.5K Abrl Polished2.4800.0480.000
OSWR Sol1.5K Abrl Polished2.5030.0350.000
PegasusR Prl2K Abrl2.5550.0460.000
AuraR Sol500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.4810.0520.015
BruteR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.4910.0320.000
C(System) Versa-MaxR Sol500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss Polish2.540.0520.000
C-(System) Maxxed-Out SolidR Sol500/2K/4K SiaAir2.4800.0550.000
Fortera ExileR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5120.0500.016
Fortera IntrigueR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5120.0500.016
Karma Purple/Pink PearlR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss Polish2.5390.0400.000
Karma UrethaneUre Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.5390.0400.000
MastermindR Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.4880.0520.015
Mastermind GeniusR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.4880.0520.015
Mastermind IntellectR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.4880.0520.015
Mastermind ScholarR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.4880.0520.015
MeanstreakR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss Polish2.5570.0480.000
Meanstreak BeatdownR Sol500/4K SiaAir2.5360.0480.000
Meanstreak BrawlerR Hyb500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.5360.0480.000
MeleeR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5390.0500.000
Melee CrossR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.4870.0500.000
Melee JabR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.4870.0500.000
Mystic AuraR Hyb500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.4810.0520.015
Nexus f(P)R Prl500/1.5K SiaAir/Rough Buff Finish2.5020.0560.012
Nexus f(P+F)R Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.4800.0560.017
Nexxus f(P+R)R Sol500/1.5K SiaAir Finish2.480.0560.017
Nexxxus f(P+S)R Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.490.0560.012
Paranormal AuraR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.4810.0520.015
RingerR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5340.0380.000
Ringer Platinum PearlR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5340.0380.000
Ringer Royal Blue SolidR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.5340.0380.000
Strike KingR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5780.0280.000
Vintage Gold Rhino ProR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5200.0480.000
Vintage LT-48R Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5650.0380.000
AnticsR Hyb500 Abrn/3K Abrl2.500.0540.013
BenchmarkR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl2.510.0520.000
Blur HybridR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.520.0450.000
Blur PearlR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.520.0450.000
Blur SolidR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.520.0450.000
Crazy AnticsR Prl500/500/1.5K Abrn Soft/PHFF Polish2.500.0540.016
Dark EncounterR Sol500/1K/2K/2K Abrl2.500.0520.013
Deep FreezeR Prl800/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.590.0350.000
DeliriumR Prl500/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.460.0430.000
DisorderR Hyb500/2K Abrl2.460.0400.000
DisruptionR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.460.0400.000
EncounterR Prl500/1K/2K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0520.013
EnigmaR Sol800 Abrn/800 Abrn/1.5K Abrn Soft/1.5K Abrn Soft2.500.0520.013
Eruption ProR Sol500/500/500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn Soft/PHFF Polish2.500.0360.000
Eruption Pro HybridR Hyb500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0360.000
FreezeR Prl4K Grit Polished2.560.0470.000
Freeze HybridR Hyb2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.560.0470.000
Freeze SolidR Sol2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.560.0470.000
Mad AnticsR Hyb500/4K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.500.0540.016
Mass EruptionR Hyb800/1K/2K/4K Abrl2.460.0400.000
Melt DownR Sol500/2K Abrl2.510.0530.000
[email protected] AnticsR Sol500/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.500.0420.016
OathR Sol500/800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl2.470.0540.000
OmenR Prl500/500/4K/4K Abrl2.470.0540.000
Smack DownR Hyb500/500 Abrn/2K/2K Abrl2.510.0530.000
Take DownR Prl500/3K Abrl2.510.0530.000
The Classic U2Ure Sol2K Abrl2.460.0430.000
Throw DownR Sol500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.510.0530.000
Violent EruptionR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.460.0400.000
VowR Prl500/800/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.470.0540.000
Wicked EncounterR Hyb800/800 Abrl/1.5K/1.5K Abrn2.500.0520.013
Brutal NightmareR Hyb500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.5050.0520.013
DivaR Sol500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5160.0520.000
Diva DivineR Hyb500/4K SiaAir2.5160.0520.000
Diva PearlR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5160.0520.000
DudeR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5570.0400.000
Endless NightmareR Hyb500/1.5K SiaAir2.5050.0520.013
Hell Raiser RevengeR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.480.0560.018
Hell Raiser TerrorR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.480.0560.018
HooliganR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5530.0400.000
MarauderR Hyb500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5240.0500.000
Marauder MadnessR Sol500/4K SiaAir2.5240.0500.000
Marauder MutinyR Hyb500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5240.0500.000
Misfit Neon Yellow PearlR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.5450.0320.000
Misfit Red/OrangeR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5450.0320.000
NightmareR Sol500/1K/4K SiaAir2.5050.0520.013
OutcastR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5470.0300.000
RuckusR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5400.0520.013
Ruckus FeudR Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.5400.0520.013
Ruckus SchizoR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5400.0520.013
Rude DudeR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5570.0400.000
ThugR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5050.0520.015
Thug UnrulyR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.5050.0520.015
Too RecklessR Sol500 SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss Polish2.5230.0500.000
ChallengeR Prl800/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.510.0570.017
ChampionR Prl500/500/500/1.5K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0550.007
Code of HonorR Sol500/3K Abrl2.480.0490.017
ElevateR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0510.000
EndureR Hyb500/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.500.0510.000
Energy SourceR Hyb500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0500.013
ExceedR Hyb3K Abrl2.490.0460.010
Game Breaker 2R Sol500/2K Abrl2.480.0480.000
HonorR Hyb500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.480.0490.017
InnovateR Prl800 Abrn/1K Abrl/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0460.010
LegacyR Hyb500/1.5K Abrn/PHFF Polish2.500.0510.022
Mission XR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.500.0500.013
PersevereR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.500.0510.000
PivotR Hyb500/1.5K Abrn2.480.0490.017
Pivot PointR Prl500/1.5K Abrn/PHFF Polish2.480.0490.017
PursuitR Hyb500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn2.490.0540.008
Pursuit SR Hyb500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn2.510.0560.000
SaluteR Hyb500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0560.000
SourceR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0500.013
Warning SignR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.520.0550.018
Alien AbductionR Sol1K Abrl2.4770.0500.026
EchoR Prl4K Abrl2.5450.0480.000
TreasonR Hyb1K Abrl Matte2.5270.0480.000
Absolut CurveR Hyb500/500/500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn/PHFF Polish2.480.0480.000
Absolut FlipR Prl500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.480.0480.000
AmpR Hyb500/1K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.490.0540.013
Amp UpR Prl500/500/500/1.5K Abrn/PHFF Polish2.480.0540.013
Arson HybridR Hyb500/1K/1K/3K Abrl2.480.0450.000
Arson Low FlareR Hyb500/500/500 Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.480.0200.000
Arson Low Flare SolidR Sol500 Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.480.0200.000
Arson PearlR Prl500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.480.0450.000
Bad AssR Sol500/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.480.0480.000
Bad IntentionsR Sol500/2K Abrl2.480.0480.000
Black Widow AssassinR Sol500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0580.014
Black Widow LegendR Hyb500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0580.014
Black Widow Red LegendR Prl500/500/500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0580.016
BrickR Hyb500/500/1K/2K Abrl2.500.0520.008
Burgundy HammerR Sol500/500 Abrl2.570.0320.000
Cobalt VibeR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.510.0420.000
Cold BloodR Prl500/500/1K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.480.0560.009
Deadly AimR Hyb500/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.490.0540.008
First BloodR Hyb500/500/500/1.5K Abrn/PHFF Polish2.480.0560.009
NailR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.550.0420.000
Nail TitaniumR Prl800/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.550.0420.000
RatchetR Hyb800 Abrn/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.490.0570.009
RhythmR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K/2K Abrl2.480.0450.000
SpikeR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.560.0540.000
Spike Black/BlueR Prl500/500/500/1K Abrl/PH CnS Compound2.560.0540.000
Taboo Deep PurpleR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K/2K Abrl2.500.0600.016
Taboo Jet BlackR Sol500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0600.016
The ChalkR Sol500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.480.0560.000
ViralR Prl500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.510.0420.000
WrenchR Prl800 Abrn/1K /2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0520.008
AltitudeR Sol4K Grit Matte2.480.0520.000
BurnerR Sol1.5K Grit Polished2.5460.0540.000
Maximum AltitudeR Prl2K Grit Polished2.480.0520.000
PilotR Prl2K Grit Polished2.600.0300.000
TurbulenceR Prl4K Grit Polished2.500.0540.016
Bloody PantherR Hyb6421 Compound x22.460.0430.000
CrankP PrlnEat2.4930.0530.007
DroidR Sol2K Abrl2.5210.0450.012
GrindR SolnEat2.4790.0520.000
Grind/RR Prl400 Grit Polished2.4970.0520.000
Pearl DroidR PrlPolished2.5210.0450.012
Pearl PantherR Prl6421 2x Compound2.460.0430.000
RipsawR SolneaT2.5950.0450.000
Stealth BomberR HybnEat2.480.0500.027
Stealth Bomber PearlR PrlneaT2.480.0500.027
Black Diamond Particle PearlP Prl1K Grit Sheen2.560.0550.000
High Standard 2.0P PrlPolished2.5660.0450.000
Power StrikeR Sol2K Abrl2.570.0410.000
The Buzz LegendR Prl2K Abrl Polished2.5490.0310.000
Yeah BabyR SolFactory Sheen2.5750.0470.000
Top TalentR Sol2K Abrl/Factory Polish2.5240.0440.000
2 CruelR Hyb4K Abrl2.550.0530.018
Ascent ApexR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.590.0250.000
Ascent PearlR Prl2K Wet Sand/Power Gel Polish2.590.0250.000
Ascent SolidR Sol1K Grit Wet Sand2.590.0250.000
Covert RevoltR Sol3K Grit Sanded2.470.0560.000
Cruel IntentR Prl4K Grit Sanded2.550.0530.018
ForzaR Sol3K Grit LSS2.500.0510.000
JackalR Prl3K Grit LSS2.460.0600.015
OctaneR Prl5000 Grit LSP2.550.0430.000
Primal ImpulseR Prl2K Grit Polished2.600.0500.000
Primal RageR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0500.000
Primal ScreamR Sol4K Grit Sanded2.550.0500.000
Raptor AttackR Prl2K Grit Polished2.460.0600.015
Raptor TalonR Sol2K Wet Sand2.460.0600.015
Revolt VengeanceR Hyb5000 Grit LSP2.470.0560.000
Sigma HybridR Hyb1K Grit Wet Sand2.470.0470.000
Sigma StingR Prl5000 Grit LSP2.470.0470.000
TankUre Sol2K Grit Sanded2.480.0340.000
ThrashR Sol1K Abrl2.550.0430.000
Thrash FrenzyR Prl2K Wet Sand/Power Gel Polish2.550.0430.000
TribalR Prl2K grit/Power Gel polish2.550.0370.000
Tribal FireR Hyb5000 Grit LSP2.550.0370.000
Venom PanicR Prl5000 Grit LSP2.480.0340.000
Venom ShockR Sol4K Grit Sanded2.480.0340.000
Venom StrikeR Sol3K Wet Sand2.480.0340.000
Venom ToxinR Hyb2K Grit/Power Gel Polish2.480.0340.000
Grease MonkeyR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5400.0480.000
Grease Monkey PowR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.5400.0480.000
Grease Monkey WhackR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5400.0480.000
GuruR Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.5010.0440.018
Guru MightyR Hyb500/4K SiaAir2.5010.0440.018
ReaxR Sol500/1.5K SiaAir2.4920.0540.013
Reax GustoR Hyb500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5360.0380.013
Reax PearlR Prl500/4K SiaAir2.490.0540.013
Reax Version 2R Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.500.0480.016
Reax Version 2 PearlR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.5080.0480.016
ScoreR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound2.4920.0540.013
Slant HDR Prl1.5K Abrl Polished2.570.0540.025
Slant HybridR HybPolished2.470.0450.025
Times Up! SolidR Sol4K Abrl2.5330.0410.000
TorridR PrlPolished2.460.0480.000
Torrid AffairR Sol500/1K/2K SiaAir/Rough Buff/High Gloss2.480.0470.000
Torrid EliteR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.480.0470.000
YetiR Prl500 SiaAir/Rough Buff2.4820.0540.000
Yeti UncagedR Prl500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Shine2.4820.0540.000
Yeti UnleashedR Sol500/2K SiaAir2.4820.0540.000
Yeti UntamedR Sol500 SiaAir/Royal Compound/Royal Polish2.480.0540.000
AsylumR Hyb3K Grit Sanded2.500.0430.000
BerserkR Hyb4K Abrl2.570.0480.000
DefiantR Sol3K Abrl2.490.0540.017
Defiant EdgeR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.490.0540.017
Defiant SoulR Hyb4K Abrl2.490.0540.017
DerangedR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.500.0430.000
DisturbedR Sol2K Abrl2.500.0430.000
Hyper CellR Sol2K Grit Pad2.520.0560.018
Hyper Cell SkidR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.520.0560.018
HysteriaR Sol1.5K Grit Polished2.580.0490.000
OutcryR Hyb4K Grit Pad2.550.0300.000
ScreamR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0220.000
Scream 2013R Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0220.000
Scream 2014R Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0220.000
ShatterR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0420.000
ShoutR Sol1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0220.000
Shout 2013R Sol3K Abrl2.570.0220.000
Shout 2014R Sol1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0220.000
SinisterR Hyb4K Grit Pad2.520.0540.015
Totally DefiantR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.490.0540.017
UnhingedR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.580.0490.000
UproarR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0300.000
WreckerR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0420.000
DominionR Hyb4K Abrl2.5080.0450.015
Raging Bull Long HornR PrlPolished2.530.0450.017
Raging Bull StampedeR Sol2K Abrl2.490.0540.020
Solaris Platinum EditionR Prl2K Grit Polished2.480.0480.000
VenatorR Sol4K Grit Polished 2.4850.0540.027
ByteR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.520.0430.020
CrossroadR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.560.0520.000
CruxR Hyb3K Grit Pad2.500.0520.017
Crux PearlR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.500.0520.017
Fire RoadR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.560.0520.000
Freak’n FranticR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.530.0450.000
FringeR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.530.0450.000
Hy-RoadR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0460.000
Hy-Road PearlR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0460.000
Hy-Road SolidR Sol2K Grit Sanded2.570.0460.000
IQR Sol3K Abrl2.480.0500.000
IQ TourR Sol4K Abrl2.490.0290.000
IQ Tour FusionR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.490.0290.000
IQ Tour NanoR Sol4K Grit Pad2.490.0290.000
IQ Tour PearlR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.490.0290.000
Lights OutR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0380.000
LucidR Prl4K Abrl2.480.0500.017
Major 52R Hyb1K Abrl2.490.0580.019
ManicR Sol4K Abrl2.530.0450.000
Marvel-SR Sol3K Abrl2.480.0500.000
Modern MarvelR Hyb4K Abrl2.480.0500.000
OptimusR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.480.0480.000
Pitch BlackUre Sol1K Grit Sanded2.570.0220.000
Polar IceUre Hyb3500 Grit Polished2.690.0060.000
Punch OutR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0380.000
Reign of PowerR Sol1K Abrl2.570.0480.000
Reign OnR Hyb4K Abrl2.570.0480.000
RideR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.580.0210.000
RocketR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.540.0460.000
Super NaturalUre Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.550.0380.000
SyncR Sol4K Abrl2.470.0580.028
Tropical BreezeR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0090.000
Tropical Breeze Black/CherryR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.570.0090.000
Tropical Heat Black/PurpleR Hyb4K Abrl2.550.0380.000
VividR Sol2K Abrl2.520.0500.017
Wipe OutR Sol3K Grit Sanded2.550.0380.000
Wise ManR Prl2K grit polish2.580.0540.000
Zero GravityR Sol4K Grit Pad2.550.0370.010
300AR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.570.0290.000
300C SolidR Sol800/1K/2K/4K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.560.0550.000
400A Special EditionR Prl500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.580.0550.000
503AR Prl800/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.510.0570.003
503TR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl2.510.0570.003
505C2R Prl800/1K /2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0380.005
508AR Prl500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.520.0490.008
706AR Prl800 Abrn/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.520.0530.006
706C/AR Hyb500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn Soft/PHFF Polish2.520.0530.006
706TR Sol800/1K/2K/2K Abrl2.520.0530.007
714CR Sol800 Abrn/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.520.0520.014
716TR Sol500/1K/2K Abrl2.510.0570.016
811A Special EditionR Prl500/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0460.011
811C/TR Hyb800/1K/2K/4K Abrl2.500.0460.011
910AR Prl500 Abrl/1.5K Abrn Soft/PHFF Polish2.500.0490.010
912TR Sol1.5K Abrn Soft2.500.0460.012
Hx05R Prl500/1K PHFF Polish2.490.0380.005
Hx10R Hyb500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0490.010
Hx16R Hyb500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0530.016
Lx05R Hyb500/2K Abrl2.490.0380.005
Lx10R Sol500/3K Abrl2.500.049.010
Lx16R Prl800/1K/2K/3K Abrl2.490.0530.016
Mx05R Prl500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.490.0380.005
Mx10R Hyb500/1K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.500.0490.010
Mx16R Hyb500/3K Abrl2.490.0530.016
Tour SiCR Sol500/3K Abrl2.590.0320.000
Tour XR Prl500/800/1K/2K Abrl/PHFF Polish2.580.0550.000
Mixed Breed CrossoverR Hyb2K Abrl2.560.0450.010
SamuraiR Prl1.5K Grit Polished2.510.0500.007
The ClassicR Hyb1.5K Grit Polished2.510.0520.000
Warlock XVR Sol2K Abrl2.570.0380.000
Warlock XV PearlR PrlPolished2.570.0380.000